16,911 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

723 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 476.19 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Corporate Viewed

214 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 1
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 566.89 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

179 Lompang Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 674.83 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 799,888
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 558.97 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

232 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 550.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

308 River Valley Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,261.90 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

336C Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 718.90 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 798.20 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

162 Haig Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 2,078.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

418C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 711.46 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

490D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 575.66 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 632.11 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

480 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 553.29 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

663 Buffalo Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 677.60 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

612 Clementi West Street 1

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 540.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

539 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 551.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d

10 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 988,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,133.91 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d

277B Compassvale Link

  • S$ 888,888
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 897.87 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

310 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 1
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 550.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

423 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 683.93 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
4d