16,911 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

286D Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 578.23 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

181A Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 617.38 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

511 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 488,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 539.82 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

12 Pine Close

  • S$ 699,988
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed

514 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 577.89 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d

10 Leicester Road

  • S$ 899,900
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,990.93 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

109 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 479,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 601.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

217 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

116 Clementi Street 13

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 610.02 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

561A Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 19 mins (1590 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

314 Woodlands Street 31

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 634.86 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

236 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 522.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

134 Petir Road

  • S$ 898,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 560.20 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

610 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 524.10 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

502A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

274B Jurong West Street 25

  • S$ 688,888
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 508.03 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Corporate Viewed

2 Sing Joo Walk

  • S$ 765,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.42 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Corporate Viewed

70A Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 945,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 944.06 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Corporate Viewed

403 Fajar Road

  • S$ 475,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 525.44 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Corporate Viewed

464B Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 898,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,175.39 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
4d