16,912 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

29A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 970,000
  • 1 2
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,840.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

701 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 768,888
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 469.98 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

185 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 338,000
  • 2 1
  • 730 sqft
  • S$ 463.01 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

26 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 359,999
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 499.31 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
4d
Viewed

95 Commonwealth Drive

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 2
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 542.64 psf
  • 8 mins (620 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
4d
Viewed

446B Jalan Kayu

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

138 Race Course Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,582.28 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

43 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

210 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d
Viewed

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 624.24 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,932.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

335A Smith Street

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 773.99 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

419 Bukit Batok West Avenue 2

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

608 Elias Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 592.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

486 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 728,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 545.32 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

144 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 714.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

746 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

124 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
4d