16,911 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

627 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 1
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 638.23 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

223 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 649.10 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

2 Mistri Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.47 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

468A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 708,000
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 480.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.10 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

357 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 550.66 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

264C Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 795.96 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

421A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 638,000
  • 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 871.58 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

421A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 638,800
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 872.68 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

442 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 680.27 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,669.83 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d

739 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 645,133
  • 4 2
  • 1355 sqft
  • S$ 476.11 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

473 Segar Road

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

175A Punggol Field

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 976,491
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

782E Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 699,888
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 580.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

801B West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 758,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 992.15 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d