16,913 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

29 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 445,000
  • 4 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 421.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

298 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 557.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

663A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 544.76 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

539 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 632.11 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

919 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 604.09 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

4 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 863,000
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,272.86 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

442 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 574.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

410 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 498.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

353 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

194B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 585,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 800.27 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

4 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 599,888
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 743.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

126 Aljunied Road

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
4d

124 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Corporate Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

409B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 741.11 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

2 Marne Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • Studio
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,490.88 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

394 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 482.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

534 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 710.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d

304B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 564.19 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

461 Tampines Street 44

  • S$ 745,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 567.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d