16,915 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

115 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 648.41 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

335 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 725,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 556.84 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

201A Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 548,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 620.61 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

405A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 790.51 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

782A Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 597.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,838.84 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

176C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 652.72 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

505 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 625.47 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
3d
Viewed

165A Punggol Central

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 625.61 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

6 Saint George's Lane

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 683.95 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

23 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 498,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 633.59 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

52 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 910,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,919.83 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

426C Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 92 sqft
  • S$ 6,521.73 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

591A Ang Mo Kio Street 51

  • S$ 820,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.22 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 575.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

803 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 693.48 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Corporate Viewed

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

310 Woodlands Street 31

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 554.14 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

139 Petir Road

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 494.14 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

428 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 634.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d