16,917 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

140B Corporation Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

8 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 927.21 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

279 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1497 sqft
  • S$ 454.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

260 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 580.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

660 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 540.61 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

240 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

4 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 892.86 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

430 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 446.83 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

861 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 549.56 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

170 Jalan Jurong Kechil

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.63 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 60-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

211 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 507.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Corporate Viewed

689F Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 460.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

450C Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

433B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 779,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 640.62 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

207 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 858,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.23 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

8 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 998,989
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,497.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

210 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

528 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 758,888
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 476.39 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d