16,920 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

136 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 383,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 603.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

391 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

103B Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 840,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,147.54 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 522.27 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

476B Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 808.41 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

633 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 569.13 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

188 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 524.34 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

688E Woodlands Drive 75

  • S$ 559,999
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 469.01 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

327 Jurong East Street 31

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 3
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 524.02 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

405B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 791.18 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

469A Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

659B Punggol East

  • S$ 519,999
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 711.35 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

629 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 430,000
  • 3 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 624.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

1 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Corporate Viewed

178C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

422 Canberra Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d

556 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 495.04 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

480 Segar Road

  • S$ 505,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 515.83 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

454 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 587.41 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

138D Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 793.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d