16,928 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

299 Punggol Central

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 578.55 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

26 St Michael's Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

643 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 999,000
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 653.80 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 737,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

468C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.07 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

402 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 443.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.69 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

125 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

411 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 497.93 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

276 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 615.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

207C Punggol Place

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 717.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

335 Woodlands Street 32

  • S$ 518,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 467.51 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

231 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

550 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 418,888
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 573.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

58 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 746.38 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

9 Eunos Crescent

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 674.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

36 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 405,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 578.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2d
Viewed

125 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 375,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 580.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d