16,983 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

663C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 720.33 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

621 Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

303D Punggol Place

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 777.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
5d

449B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 718,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 718.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

232 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 698.13 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 641.45 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

683D Woodlands Drive 62

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 552.31 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

24 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

324C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 958,888
  • 3 2
  • 1354 sqft
  • S$ 708.19 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

549 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1590 sqft
  • S$ 452.83 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d

356B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 738.49 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

356A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 599,999
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 502.09 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,308.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.62 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Corporate Viewed

967 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 602.44 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Corporate Viewed

114 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 480.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d

132 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 685.84 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

630 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 745,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 567.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Corporate Viewed

641 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 612.90 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

423 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 575.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d