16,928 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

112 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 679.18 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d

166 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 629.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d

349 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 536.87 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

855 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 526.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

111B Depot Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 713.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

484 Segar Road

  • S$ 690,000
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 501.09 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 785.86 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

393 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 7860 sqft
  • S$ 54.71 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

113 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 10220 sqft
  • S$ 56.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 544.22 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d

448 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 478,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 592.32 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 552.11 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d

2 Marne Road

  • S$ 849,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.07 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

143 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 950.41 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

606B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 827.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

126C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 598,888
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 654.52 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

617A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

371 Beach Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.18 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

302A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d