16,936 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 497.44 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
22h
Viewed

329 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 542.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
22h
Viewed

135 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
22h
Viewed

437 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 489.22 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
22h
Viewed

311C Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 700,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.59 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
22h

23 Jalan Rajah Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,440.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
22h
Viewed

476 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
22h

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
22h
Viewed

620B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 965,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 793.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
22h
Viewed

175 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 530,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 474.43 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
22h
Viewed

904 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 485,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 437.73 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
22h
Viewed

621B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 668,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 900.27 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
22h
Viewed

112 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 500.72 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
22h
Viewed

544 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 484.65 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
22h
  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,877.64 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
23h

2 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.57 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
23h
Viewed

236 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 522.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 569.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
23h
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.44 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
23h
Viewed

183D Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 568.31 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
23h