16,920 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

463B Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 666.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

422 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 636.94 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

228 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 694.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

121 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 445,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 582.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

620B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

672B Klang Lane

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 690.27 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

405A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 798,798
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 790.11 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

627 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 810,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 578.98 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

254 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 775.02 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d

420C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 935,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 775.29 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 489.64 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

337 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 481.58 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

421A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 480,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 948.62 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

319 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 449.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

502A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 780,000
  • Studio
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

315B Punggol Way

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d