16,917 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

545 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 759,800
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 598.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

308 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

620 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 545.61 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 595.42 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 590,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 445.96 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
1d
Viewed

636B Senja Road

  • S$ 659,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 665.66 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

250 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

427 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

122 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 599.52 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

177 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 883.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

26 Dover Crescent

  • S$ 848,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 640.97 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

21 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 573.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 798,888
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

165 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 507.60 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

620B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 769.23 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

606B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

316B Punggol Way

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 679.32 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

121 Paya Lebar Way

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 499.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

17 Joo Seng Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 562.84 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

397 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 472.91 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d