16,908 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

119 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 959,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,510.24 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

9 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 938,000
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.31 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

218A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 586.80 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

654 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 988,000
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 615.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

441 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

458 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 441.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

859A Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 614.83 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

637B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 670.79 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 756.58 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

430B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

101 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.17 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

121 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 599,999
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 743.49 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

511 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 470,000
  • 3 2
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 520.49 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

439A Sengkang West Avenue

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 672.60 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1d

110 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 615.60 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

234 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 730.09 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

601 Jurong West Street 62

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

782D Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

103A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 825,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,127.05 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d