16,983 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d

740 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 547.18 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d

39 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 999,888
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.88 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

503B Canberra Link

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 582.77 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

195 Kim Keat Avenue

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 591.55 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

652C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 678,800
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 573.31 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

11 Holland Drive

  • S$ 815,200
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 860.82 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

631 Senja Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 641.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

369 Yung An Road

  • S$ 835,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 524.17 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

228 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

415A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 822,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 804.31 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

285 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 730.87 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

445A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 683.95 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

137 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 482.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

644 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 542.22 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

461C Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 849,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 692.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.42 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

538 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 720.37 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 749,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d