16,977 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

205 Petir Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 572.52 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

331A Anchorvale Street

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

714 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 551.46 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

111 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 816.37 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

517 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.80 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

68 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

570A Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

253 Compassvale Street

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 501.21 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.09 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

455 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 858,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,853.13 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

302 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.19 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 888,688
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,756.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

460C Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 399,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 773.26 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 979,566
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.00 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

105 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

4 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 553.44 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 570,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 790.57 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

21 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 615.16 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

40A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,297.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

154 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 395,000
  • 3 1
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 548.61 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
1d