16,846 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 653.12 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
17h
Viewed

125 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
17h
Viewed

246 Kim Keat Link

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
17h
Viewed

74 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 811,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 644.16 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
17h
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 918,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.31 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
17h
Viewed

7 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 895.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
17h
Viewed

103 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 703.52 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
17h
Viewed

143 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,019.61 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
17h

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 945,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,827.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
17h
Viewed

231 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
18h
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
18h

268 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 670.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
18h
Viewed

890A Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 837.16 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
18h
Viewed

412 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 560.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
18h

26 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 428,888
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 594.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
18h
Corporate Viewed

737 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 556.69 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
18h
Corporate Viewed

317 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 594.01 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
18h
Viewed

445A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 652.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
18h
Viewed

496B Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 581.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
18h
Viewed

866 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 596.96 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
18h