16,844 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.15 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
16h
Viewed

95 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 660,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,276.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

716 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 561.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
16h
Viewed

114 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 600.43 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
16h
Viewed

498D Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 523.99 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
16h

630 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 658.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
16h

25 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 670.31 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
16h
Viewed

1 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 566.93 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
16h
Viewed

30 Kelantan Road

  • S$ 599,999
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 733.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
16h
Viewed

115 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 564.44 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
16h
Viewed

902 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
16h
Corporate Viewed

30 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 531.21 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
16h
Viewed

53 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 580.95 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
16h
Viewed

423 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
16h
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
16h
Viewed

508 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 559,999
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 578.51 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
16h
Viewed

743 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 548.98 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
16h
Viewed

504C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 637.01 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
16h
Viewed

490A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h

550A Segar Road

  • S$ 640,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
16h