16,846 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

866 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 596.96 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
19h
Viewed

117 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
19h
Viewed

62B Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 945,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 944.06 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
19h
Viewed

39 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 999,888
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.88 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
19h
Viewed

461 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
19h
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.37 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
19h
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 586.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
19h
Viewed

319 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 449.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
19h
Viewed

312 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
19h
Viewed

132 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 928,888
  • 4 3
  • 1624 sqft
  • S$ 571.98 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
19h

19 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 968,888
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.02 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
19h
Viewed

202 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 638.74 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
19h
Viewed

430C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 696.97 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

331 Clementi Avenue 2

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 665.74 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
19h

431 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 634.92 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
19h
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.78 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
19h
Viewed

426D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 580.43 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
19h

10 Aljunied Rd

  • S$ 799,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

10 Aljunied Rd

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.19 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.29 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
19h