16,909 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 590.46 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
7h
Viewed

223 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 700,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
7h
Viewed

68 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 651.02 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
7h
Viewed

979 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 456.11 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
7h
Viewed

287 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 609.41 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
7h
Viewed

64 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.15 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.15 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

95 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 660,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,276.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

716 Clementi West Street 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 561.80 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
7h
Viewed

114 Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 840,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 600.43 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
7h
Viewed

498D Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 699,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 523.99 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
7h

630 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 658.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
7h

25 Telok Blangah Crescent

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 670.31 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
7h
Viewed

1 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 566.93 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
7h
Viewed

30 Kelantan Road

  • S$ 599,999
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 733.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
7h
Viewed

115 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 564.44 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

902 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

239 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 504.92 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

53 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 580.95 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
7h
Viewed

423 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
7h