16,901 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.78 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 918,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.31 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

7 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 895.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE18 Maxwell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
7h
Viewed

103 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 703.52 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
7h
Viewed

143 Lorong 2 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,019.61 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
7h

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 945,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,827.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
7h
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 602.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
7h
Viewed

231 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

891 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 631.97 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
7h

268 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 670.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
7h
Viewed

890A Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 837.16 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

412 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 560.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
7h

26 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 428,888
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 594.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
7h
Corporate Viewed

737 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 556.69 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Corporate Viewed

317 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 594.01 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
7h
Viewed

496B Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 581.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
7h
Viewed

866 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 596.96 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
7h
Viewed

117 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 602.26 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
7h
Viewed

62B Strathmore Avenue

  • S$ 945,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 944.06 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
7h