16,857 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

94 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 510.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
6h
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 726.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
7h
Viewed

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 728,888
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 720.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

659A Punggol East

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 707.24 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
10h
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 679,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
10h

6A Lorong Salleh

  • S$ 700,999
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,761.30 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

242 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 551.02 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
11h
Viewed

305 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 748.96 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.16 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
12h

9 Transit Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,411.99 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
12h
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 790,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 587.36 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
12h
Viewed

187 Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
12h
Viewed

273A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.99 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
12h
Viewed

570 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 625.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
12h
Viewed

487 Segar Road

  • S$ 525,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 728.16 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
13h
Viewed

302C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 657.61 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
13h
Viewed

452 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 458.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h
Viewed

66A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,962.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
13h
Viewed

408C Fernvale Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 616.44 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
13h