16,839 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

469B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 718,688
  • 5 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 487.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
13h
Viewed

472 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 518.23 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
13h

202 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 799,999
  • Studio
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
13h
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 807.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
13h
Corporate Viewed

469B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 718,688
  • 5 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 487.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
13h
Viewed

47 Lengkok Bahru

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 630.30 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
13h
Viewed

120 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 422.43 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h
Viewed

321A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
13h
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 674.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
13h
Viewed

304 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 540.28 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h

29 Lim Liak Street

  • S$ 828,000
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,026.02 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1949
13h
Viewed

335B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 807.07 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
13h
Viewed

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 633.36 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
14h
Viewed

9 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

691 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 699,143
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 541.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
14h
Viewed

615 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
14h
Viewed

260B Punggol Way

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

43 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 339,999
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 535.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
14h
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,444.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
14h
Viewed

325 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 616.11 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
14h