16,832 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

639 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 529,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
13h
Viewed

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 501.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h
Viewed

203 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 635.23 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h
Viewed

449 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 501.26 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
13h
Viewed

207 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 350,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
13h
Viewed

271B Sengkang Central

  • S$ 840,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 839.16 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
13h

68 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 651.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
13h
Viewed

241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 510.28 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
13h
Viewed

76 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 1
  • 634 sqft
  • S$ 630.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
13h
Viewed

170C Punggol Field

  • S$ 888,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 736.32 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
14h
Viewed

277 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
14h
Viewed

290C Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
14h
Viewed

45 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 895,000
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 515,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 735.71 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
14h
Viewed

231A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 649.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
14h
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
14h
Viewed

10 Teck Whye Avenue

  • S$ 368,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 510.40 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
14h
Viewed

105 Rivervale Walk

  • S$ 605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 551.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
14h
Viewed

289A Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 624.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
14h