16,863 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

10 Aljunied Rd

  • S$ 799,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5h
Viewed

670A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5h
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 948.69 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5h

41 Sims Drive

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 563.38 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5h
Viewed

431 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 589,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 526.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5h
Viewed

628 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 624.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5h
Viewed

190 Punggol Central

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 591.44 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
5h
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 908,000
  • Studio
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.67 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5h

168 Stirling Road

  • S$ 349,999
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 541.79 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
5h

131 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 513.98 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5h
Viewed

50 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 939,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 692.48 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5h
Viewed

13A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,047.52 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

115 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 953,888
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 590.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5h
Viewed

294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 568,888
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 513.44 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6h
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6h

114A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 849,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,159.84 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6h

366 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6h
Viewed

786 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 514.59 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6h
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 827.70 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6h

601D Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 915,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 758.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6h