16,863 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

10 Aljunied Rd

  • S$ 799,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

10 Aljunied Rd

  • S$ 790,000
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.19 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.29 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

269 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 580.55 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6h
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.92 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6h

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 760,888
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.51 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h

10 Aljunied Rd

  • S$ 799,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

670A Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6h
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 948.69 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6h

41 Sims Drive

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 563.38 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
6h
Viewed

431 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 589,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 526.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6h
Viewed

628 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 624.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6h
Viewed

190 Punggol Central

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 591.44 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6h
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 908,000
  • Studio
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.67 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6h

168 Stirling Road

  • S$ 349,999
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 541.79 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
6h

131 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 513.98 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

50 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 939,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 692.48 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6h
Viewed

13A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,047.52 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

115 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 953,888
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 590.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6h