25,264 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 5,233,000
  • 4 4
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

18 Saint Michael's Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,644.10 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

2 Kim Yam Road

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,820.80 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,158,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,909.73 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

33 Club Street

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,467.11 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

32 Cairnhill Road

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 4
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 3,064.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

939 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 1 1
  • 582 sqft
  • S$ 2,268.04 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

95 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,455.11 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

109 Dorset Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft
  • S$ 1,350.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,344.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,083.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.55 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,138,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,892.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,005.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

Newport Residences Condo

  • S$ 2,270,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,775.06 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
1w
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 1,599,998
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.94 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,957,000
  • 5 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,503.23 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,471.91 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w