55,031 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

125 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

3 Central Boulevard

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,689.49 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,488,888
  • 5 3
  • 3111 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,568.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d

20 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,183.65 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

7500A Beach Road

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,416.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d

6 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.51 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 3,455.72 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

33 Club Street

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,414.56 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 5 3
  • 2743 sqft
  • S$ 893.18 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

St. Nicholas View

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2701 sqft (floor), 5222 sqft (land)
  • S$ 823.44 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,149.79 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

276 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 615.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

Mas Kuning Terrace

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3391 sqft (floor), 1842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,547.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

114B Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,739,999
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,693.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,699,999
  • 6 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,912.84 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,257.33 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Corporate Viewed

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.58 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d