55,024 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

276 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 615.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

Mas Kuning Terrace

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 5 5
  • 3391 sqft (floor), 1842 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,547.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

114B Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,739,999
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,693.50 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,699,999
  • 6 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4360 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,912.84 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 3,257.33 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Corporate Viewed

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.58 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Corporate Viewed

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Corporate Viewed

11A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.06 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

207C Punggol Place

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 717.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

511 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 2,838,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.72 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

6 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,748.82 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

231 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 4047 sqft
  • S$ 2,915.74 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

21 McCallum Street

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.20 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,100,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,525.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

550 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 418,888
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 573.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

58 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 746.38 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

133 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 4 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.11 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

691B Woodlands Drive 73

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d