55,024 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

33 Jalan Rama Rama

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3240 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,856,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,810,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,543.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

73 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.11 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,666,240
  • 4 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.75 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

64 Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,679,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,221.39 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,813,760
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,613.39 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,413,000
  • 5 4
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 2,019.53 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,149,440
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.13 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

402 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 443.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

162C Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 648.03 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

343 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,836.27 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Corporate Viewed

Jalan Binchang

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4311 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,087.68 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

18A West Coast Road

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,828.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

2 Delta Avenue

  • S$ 1,005,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 765.42 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,635.69 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,793.25 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

77 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,677,330
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

125 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d