55,020 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4787 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.41 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Sembawang Walk

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 5 5
  • 3046 sqft (floor), 3046 sqft (land)
  • S$ 820.75 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 4
  • 2293 sqft
  • S$ 1,068.47 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

26 St Michael's Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,717.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,631.21 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2025
1d
  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,341.92 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.37 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
1d
  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,081.15 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

70 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.76 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

113C Mcnair Road

  • S$ 1,289,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,288.71 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

72 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.97 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 1332 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,627.63 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

119 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,515,000
  • 4 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 932.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

33 Jalan Rama Rama

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3240 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,856,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 1,810,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,543.05 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

73 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.11 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,666,240
  • 4 3
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.75 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

64 Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,679,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,221.39 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,813,760
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,613.39 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d