55,564 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

329A Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.72 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

111A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 979.02 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
1d
Viewed

454 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 666.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

20 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 1,627,800
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.39 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 875.82 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

154 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
1d

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,214.08 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

126A Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.32 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

29 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,548,888
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,452.99 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.59 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

16 Anderson Road

  • S$ 5,788,000
  • 4 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,279.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,224.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

133 Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 2529 sqft (floor), 2529 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,028.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 518.83 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 6145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,034.17 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

64 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.59 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

5 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.32 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d