55,582 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

130 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 489,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 516.37 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

53 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,309,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,124.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

414A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 525,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 718.43 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

46 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,399,999
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.41 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

104A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.75 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

57A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,748,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,591.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 5581 sqft (floor), 7708 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,401.14 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

843 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 602.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

49 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.66 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 755,000
  • Studio
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

138B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,380,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,166.29 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

329A Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.72 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

111A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 979.02 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
1d
Viewed

454 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 666.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

20 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 1,627,800
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.39 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 875.82 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

154 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
1d

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,214.08 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 706.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

126A Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,151.32 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d