55,545 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

59 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,224.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

133 Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 2529 sqft (floor), 2529 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,028.07 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 620,000
  • 4 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 518.83 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 6145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,034.17 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

64 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,045.59 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

5 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.58 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

20 Oxford Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.32 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

249 Hougang Avenue 3

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 528.42 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

96 Dawson Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,253.69 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d

36 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,787.16 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,675.74 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,010.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

170 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 714.29 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

Bedok Rise

  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,900.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

139 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,703.23 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,690,000
  • 5 6
  • 3854 sqft (floor), 3854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,216.92 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

72 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 1717 sqft
  • S$ 2,213.16 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Jalan Rindu / Bartley Road / Serangoon

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 4845 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,547.99 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

15 Lorong Kismis

  • S$ 2,790,000
  • 5 4
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,196.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 713.10 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d