55,515 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

12 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 4 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 921.05 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1d
Viewed

50 Robinson Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.97 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

751 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 569,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 518.21 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

19 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 699,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.29 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,186,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,208.08 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.45 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • 9999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,279,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,434.83 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,998,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,899.85 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,318,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.63 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

43 Meng Suan Road

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 5538 sqft (floor), 2633 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,537.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

75 Sinaran Drive

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.31 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

26 Newton Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,231.40 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 4995 sqft (floor), 2995 sqft (land)
  • S$ 934.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 569,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 508.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 9 5
  • 5197 sqft (floor), 2146 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,358.81 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

18 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.37 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

23 Dalvey Estate

  • S$ 4,474,000
  • 3 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 2,187.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1d

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 899,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.27 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

93 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,991.45 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d