54,734 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,663,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3,037.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.33 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

91 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.11 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

12 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.78 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

152 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 849,999
  • 4 2
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 529.92 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

665 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 601.09 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

517 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Corporate Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.99 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Corporate Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,234.37 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Corporate Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,104.85 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Corporate Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,728.59 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

74 Gentle Drive

  • S$ 6,843,250
  • 5 4
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,550.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 632.11 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d

10 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,040.82 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

57A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,629.99 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,966.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

28 Braddell Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,499.25 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

113 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,451.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

104A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d