54,658 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

412 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,867.83 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

138 Petir Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 544.52 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

Jalan Selanting .Jalan Jurong Kechil .

  • S$ 11,380,000
  • 7 6
  • 7700 sqft (floor), 3910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,910.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8125 sqft (floor), 8125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,353.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

59 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 517.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

170 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 601.60 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 7
  • 6385 sqft (floor), 2335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,117.77 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

419 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 478.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

170 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 520,000
  • 4 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 468.89 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

327A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 569,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 777.32 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
  • S$ 7,250,000
  • 5 5
  • 5909 sqft
  • S$ 1,226.94 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 4 7
  • 6814 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.49 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

11 Stamford Road

  • S$ 11,944,000
  • 3 5
  • 3004 sqft
  • S$ 3,976.03 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to NS25 City Hall MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
  • S$ 10,248,000
  • 3 4
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,718.43 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,000
  • 4 3
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.32 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1d
Viewed

6 Leith Park

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.55 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.90 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d

Gentle Drive

  • S$ 6,843,000
  • 5 4
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,549.94 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d