54,658 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

110 Holland Ave

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.70 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

10 Gloucester Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 805.56 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3864 sqft (floor), 3864 sqft (land)
  • S$ 931.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,738,000
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

9 Gloucester Road

  • S$ 653,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 674.59 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

15 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,309.71 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

427 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 443,200
  • 2 2
  • 725 sqft
  • S$ 611.31 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2034 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,327.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

410 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 487.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 592.44 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

515 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

412 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

8 Makeway Avenue

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,867.83 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

138 Petir Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 4 2
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 544.52 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

Jalan Selanting .Jalan Jurong Kechil .

  • S$ 11,380,000
  • 7 6
  • 7700 sqft (floor), 3910 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,910.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8125 sqft (floor), 8125 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,353.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

59 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 340,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 517.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d
Viewed

170 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 601.60 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d