54,659 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

269C Punggol Field

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

100 Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4370 sqft (floor), 4370 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,299.77 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2342 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,489.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

68 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.16 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

238 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 453.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

Kembangan Estate / Jalan Senyum / Jalan Sayang / Jalan Senang / lor Marican/ lor marzuki

  • S$ 12,000,001
  • 4 6
  • 3466 sqft (floor), 5819 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,062.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

Watten Estate Road, Bukit Timah, near Sixth Avenue, near tan Kah Kee mrt, Shelford Road, Watten View, Watten Rise, Park View, Holland Road

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 5254 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,379.14 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

223 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,217.75 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

110 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 783.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d

11 Cavan Road

  • S$ 728,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,779.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,014.08 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

68 South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,038.51 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

110 Holland Ave

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.70 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

10 Gloucester Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 805.56 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3864 sqft (floor), 3864 sqft (land)
  • S$ 931.68 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,738,000
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 2,305.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

9 Gloucester Road

  • S$ 653,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 674.59 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

15 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,309.71 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
1d
Viewed

427 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 443,200
  • 2 2
  • 725 sqft
  • S$ 611.31 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d