56,800 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

10 Stirling Road

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 2230 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.75 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 2468 sqft (floor), 3388 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.21 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
22h
  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 8 10
  • 8376 sqft (floor), 4263 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,829.70 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
22h
  • S$ 890,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 607.92 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,149,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.21 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.52 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
22h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS24 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
22h

175B Bencoolen Street

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,698.72 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT13 Rochor MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
22h

70 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 1
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,704.98 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
22h

337 Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 776 sqft
  • S$ 2,577.32 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
22h
Viewed

377A Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1228 sqft
  • S$ 895.77 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
22h
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,782,900
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,807.72 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h
Viewed

1 Zion Road

  • S$ 3,212,700
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3,110.07 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,097.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h

River Galley Green

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3,539.82 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
22h
Viewed

80 Anson Road

  • S$ 3,663,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3,037.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
22h
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,719.33 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
22h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,035.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
22h
Viewed

91 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,842.11 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
22h
Viewed

12 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.78 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
22h