54,675 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

3 Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,647.89 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

505 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 581.40 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

41 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

569 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

236 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 522.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

889A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1425 sqft
  • S$ 617.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

5 Lorong 37 Geylang

  • S$ 1,548,888
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 1,397.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

421 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,096.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

6 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,329.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Everton Park Road

  • S$ 5,960,000
  • 7 4
  • 4025 sqft (floor), 1525 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,908.20 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • Conservation House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.08 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,120.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 799.20 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

76 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.73 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

435 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 7
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

68 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,513.41 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 515.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w