54,706 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4037 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,105.52 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,375.81 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

3B Upper Boon Keng Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 959.75 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

470 Segar Road

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 530.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

2 Petir Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to BP6 Bukit Panjang LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

126 Bukit Merah View

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 870.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

83B Circuit Road

  • S$ 1,008,888
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 976.66 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,370,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.14 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

874C Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 938,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,499,999
  • 7 7
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 4214 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,440.91 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

475A Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 829.19 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.76 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 8168 sqft (floor), 8168 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,836.43 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

136 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 765,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 629.11 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

8 Farrer Road

  • S$ 9,250,000
  • 4 5
  • 4392 sqft
  • S$ 2,106.10 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,790,000
  • 5 6
  • 4531 sqft (floor), 1722 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,104.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Lor Marican, Lor Marzuki, Jalan Kechot, Jalan Eunos, Kembangan

  • S$ 5,588,888
  • 4 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 2875 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,943.96 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4029 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,477.04 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

91 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 6 5
  • 3660 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 995.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w