54,734 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

8 Hullet Road

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,085.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Sennett Ave / Lucky Heights / Parbury Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11240 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,684.67 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

19 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 5 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.82 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 708,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 502.13 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

24 Jalan Punai

  • S$ 740,000
  • 2 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,716.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

20 Balam Road

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 1
  • 649 sqft
  • S$ 493.07 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,383.40 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

39 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 771.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.98 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

128 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 627.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,198,888
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.21 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,614.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

51 Kampong Bugis

  • S$ 2,670,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

95 Dawson Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,091.45 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,841,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.24 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w