54,787 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Onan Road , Joo Chiat , Katong , East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5408 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,934.94 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

2 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,360.63 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

115A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.80 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,491.23 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 7854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,884.39 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

670 Woodlands Drive 71

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 614.72 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

8 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,265.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.27 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

19 Seletar Road

  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 2 2
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 1,353.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

15 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 833.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 710,000
  • Studio
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 1,829.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

221 Balestier Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,174.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

21 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,538,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,272.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

788C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 584.80 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

31 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,107.93 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

337 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,303.57 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w