54,813 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Dunearn Road

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 8 8
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,901.41 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

122 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 3,296.46 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Siglap Plain

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 4872 sqft (floor), 7690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,444.73 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,283.46 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

686C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 606.42 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,584.10 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

35 Mandalay Road

  • S$ 4,488,000
  • 4 5
  • 2508 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

318B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 582.77 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 7 9
  • 9600 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,376.19 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

886 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 579.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 660,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

110B Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,231.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

213 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 645,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 491.24 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w

111B Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,128.87 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,327.01 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

3 Foo Kim Lin Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,690.48 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

10 Gloucester Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

67 Poh Huat Road

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,764.70 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

332 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,658.37 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w