55,607 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

30 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 531.21 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

251 Bangkit Road

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 500.90 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

664C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 633.45 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

23 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 2,068,000
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 1,255.62 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

Paradise Island

  • S$ 19,999,999
  • 6 5
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 8136 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,458.21 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

164 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 535.03 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

Paradise Island

  • S$ 14,999,999
  • 4 5
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 7369 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,035.55 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

406 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 669.29 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

68 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 1,918,400
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,374.41 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

50 Everton Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 670 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.19 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,947.85 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,248.88 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Palm Road, Siglap Road, Figaro Street, Sennett Avenue, East Coast Road, Jalan Bangsawan, Still Road, Joo Chiat Place, Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 4571 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,445.85 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,522.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

108 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 905,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 575.70 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

Jalan Merdu

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 5 2
  • 2952 sqft (floor), 4620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,277.06 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

105 Aljunied Crescent

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w