55,610 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,314,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.27 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Kitchener Link

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,157.89 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

608 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,042,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.61 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

114A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.80 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,554,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,625.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 542.36 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

452 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 620,888
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 437.25 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

639 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 636.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,410,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,727.27 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

117 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 868,888
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 611.89 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

524A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

775 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,529.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 1,418,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,215.42 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

596B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 869.93 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

207 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 365,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 521.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

916 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 680,088
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,096,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,048.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w