4,300 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,166.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,591.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 5
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

28 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,856.16 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 8400 sqft (floor), 4697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,938.05 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,885.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,452.75 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 49,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 15100 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,298.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 39,888,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,659.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 208,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 45000 sqft (floor), 45000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,622.22 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 17610 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,385.01 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 46,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15017 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,063.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 55,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,505.06 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 408,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 88888 sqft (floor), 88888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,590.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,582.78 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 46,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,962.03 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15480 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,131.78 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w