4,294 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 60,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 30000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bukit Timah Vicinity

  • S$ 69,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 18600 sqft (floor), 21694 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,217.48 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

22 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.21 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
  • S$ 308,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 13839 sqft (floor), 58784 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,239.52 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 120,888,000
  • 7 8
  • 13000 sqft (floor), 28000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,317.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 8 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 32824 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,675.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.16 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Queen Astrid Park, Astrid Hill, Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,780.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

LEEDON PARK / BIN TONG PARK

  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 40,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 19500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,051.28 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Leedon Park / Belmont Rd / Ford Ave

  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,468.35 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Leedon Park, Ford Ave, Oei Tiong Ham Pk

  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,536.72 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Cluny Park / Cluny Hill / Gallop

  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,229.73 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Holland Grove / Moonbeam / Mount Sinai / Pandan Valley

  • S$ 17,900,000
  • 6 8
  • 9234 sqft (floor), 4866 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,678.59 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w

Nassim, Fernhill, Ladyhill, Orange Grove Rd

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 7300 sqft (floor), 7386 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,384.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 11000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 9700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,958.76 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

Bukit Timah / Holland Vicinity

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 7000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,184.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w

455 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 1,734.77 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w